|
Our Media/Results from California CIF Outdoor State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2010 LIVE Results - California CIF Outdoor State ChampionshipsPublished by Shane on Jun 4th 2010, 4:51pm
California CIF Outdoor State Championships Latest Completed Heat
Session 2 - State Finals
|
Mens 100m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | McClain, Remontay | 11 | Covina -SS | 10.35a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
1 | Farmer, George | 11 | Junipero Serra | 10.40aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
1 | Slater, Jovonte | 11 | Vis. Murrieta | 10.45aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
1 | Jordan, Jamison | 12 | Rio Mesa | 10.46a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
2 | Frasier, R.J. | 12 | Jesuit | 10.46a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
2 | Clay, Kaelin | 12 | Poly | 10.46aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
3 | Herron, Robert | 12 | Dorsey | 10.50a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
2 | Saunders, Jalen | 12 | Pleasant Grove | 10.54a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
3 | Downard, Jonathan | 12 | Crenshaw | 10.54a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
2 | Thomas, D'anthony | 11 | Crenshaw | 10.57aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
3 | Atkinson, Joshua | 11 | Granada | 10.57aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
4 | Freeman, Justin | 12 | Carlsbad | 10.63a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
5 | Stewart, Davonte | 11 | A.B. Miller | 10.64a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
4 | El-Sabawi, Bassim | 12 | Torrey Pines | 10.68a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
4 | Root, Dillon | 11 | Redwd Christ-NC | 10.73aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
5 | Marshall, Byron | 10 | Valley Christian | 10.73a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
6 | Fletcher, Shamone | 11 | Mira Mesa | 10.73a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
3 | Meehan, Evan | 12 | Novato | 10.75aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
6 | Shephard, Timazray | 11 | Freedom | 10.78a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
7 | Travis, Julius | 11 | Gilroy | 10.80a | +2.0 | 1 | ||
4 | Woodson, Andre | 11 | Sheldon | 10.84aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
7 | Rucker, Darquis | 12 | Skyline | 10.85a | +2.0 | 2 | ||
5 | Ward, Terron | 12 | DeLaSalle | 10.88aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
5 | Marman, Devon | 12 | Lincoln | 10.92aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
6 | Borel, Glyn | 12 | St. Francis (Mou | 10.95aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
7 | Bourbon, Richard | 12 | Clvs East | 10.98aw | +2.5 | 4 | ||
6 | Silveria, Colton | 12 | Central Valley | 10.99aw | +3.3 | 3 | ||
-- | Norwood, Michael | 12 | Bakersfield | FS | +3.3 | 3 | ||
Mens 200m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | McClain, Remontay | 11 | Covina -SS | 20.85aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
1 | Thomas, D'anthony | 11 | Crenshaw | 21.01aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
1 | Woods, Robert | 12 | Junipero Serra | 21.04a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
1 | Stewart, Davonte | 11 | A.B. Miller | 21.06aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
2 | Clay, Kaelin | 12 | Poly | 21.07aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
3 | Mance, Josh | 12 | Don Lugo | 21.18aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
2 | Farmer, George | 11 | Junipero Serra | 21.22aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
3 | Craver, Jalen | 11 | Woodbridg | 21.24aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
2 | Pickering, Jared | 11 | Rncho Brn | 21.30aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
4 | Saunders, Jalen | 12 | Pleasant Grove | 21.41aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
2 | Downard, Jonathan | 12 | Crenshaw | 21.44a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
5 | Horsley, Carl | 12 | Skyline | 21.45aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
3 | Goodall, Antuan | 12 | Taft | 21.54aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
6 | Cooks, Brandin | 11 | Lincoln, Stoc | 21.59aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
4 | Thieleke, Korey | 12 | West Bakersf | 21.66aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
5 | Thompson, Shaq | 10 | Grant | 21.69aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
3 | El-Sabawi, Bassim | 12 | Torrey Pines | 21.73a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
4 | O'Conner, Devonte | 10 | Alain Leroy Lock | 21.82a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
4 | Anderson, Deondre | 11 | Burton | 21.87aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
5 | Herrod, Todd | 12 | Scripps Ranch | 21.91a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
6 | Meehan, Evan | 12 | Novato | 22.02a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
5 | Montgomery, Justin | 11 | Bellarmine | 22.04aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
7 | Travis, Julius | 11 | Gilroy | 22.07a | +1.5 | 2 | ||
6 | Norwood, Michael | 12 | Bakersfield | 22.12aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
7 | Roascio, Jason | 11 | San Benito Hol | 22.15aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
8 | Atkinson, Joshua | 11 | Granada | 22.18aw | +3.5 | 3 | ||
6 | Bourbon, Richard | 12 | Clvs East | 22.29aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
7 | Lawson, Marcial | 12 | Foothill (Rd | 22.40aw | +3.0 | 1 | ||
7 | Wright, Sharmawn | 11 | Antioch | 22.51aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
8 | Kozel, Thomas | 12 | Healdsbrg | 22.79aw | +2.4 | 4 | ||
Mens 400m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Woods, Robert | 12 | Junipero Serra | 47.01a | 1 | |||
1 | Mance, Josh | 12 | Don Lugo | 47.36a | 2 | |||
1 | Craver, Jalen | 11 | Woodbridg | 48.01a | 3 | |||
2 | Berry-Smith, Jonathan | 11 | Oxford Acad. | 48.08a | 1 | |||
2 | Bedford, Matthew | 12 | Harv-Wst | 48.48a | 2 | |||
2 | Jones, Khalid | 12 | Logan James | 48.60a | 3 | |||
3 | Ducre, Gregory | 12 | Crenshaw | 48.69a | 2 | |||
3 | Goodall, Antuan | 12 | Taft | 48.73a | 1 | |||
4 | Dubose, Devante | 12 | B. O'Dowd | 49.08a | 2 | |||
3 | Morgan, Ryan | 12 | Ramona | 49.09a | 3 | |||
4 | Davis, Dan | 12 | San Ramon | 49.20a | 1 | |||
4 | Corral, Alfredo | 12 | Bishop's | 49.32a | 3 | |||
5 | Healy, Ryan | 12 | Redwood | 49.35a | 3 | |||
5 | Watkins, Chancise | 12 | Palo Verde | 49.40a | 1 | |||
6 | Crayton-Cragen, Evan | 11 | Bullard | 49.49a | 1 | |||
6 | Horsley, Carl | 12 | Skyline | 49.67a | 3 | |||
7 | Knight, Benjamin | 12 | Overfelt | 49.76a | 1 | |||
7 | Bridges, Romon | 11 | Edison/sj | 49.80a | 3 | |||
5 | Pool, Kenny | 12 | Birmingham | 49.83a | 2 | |||
8 | Montgomery, Justin | 11 | Bellarmine | 49.95a | 3 | |||
8 | Moore, Myren | 12 | Centennial | 50.15a | 1 | |||
6 | Hodge, Daniel | 11 | Durham | 50.18a | 2 | |||
7 | Anderson, Deondre | 11 | Burton | 50.37a | 2 | |||
9 | Johnson, Vante | 12 | Edison | 50.39a | 1 | |||
8 | Rutner, Markus | 12 | MountainV | 50.75a | 2 | |||
9 | Person, Jaylen | 12 | Franklin (Elk Gr | 51.09a | 2 | |||
9 | Favors, Evan | 12 | Monterey Trail | 51.28a | 3 | |||
Mens 800m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Krinik, Sean | 12 | Valencia-Pl | 1:50.44a | 1 | |||
1 | Strum, Nathan | 12 | Pioneer | 1:51.62a | 3 | |||
1 | Griffith, Kevin | 12 | San Ramon | 1:51.89a | 2 | |||
2 | Danielsen, Ruben | 12 | Rancho Verde | 1:51.97a | 3 | |||
3 | Lewis, Jerrid | 12 | Ridgeview | 1:51.99a | 3 | |||
4 | Andrews, Myles | 11 | Poly | 1:52.11a | 3 | |||
2 | Dotson, Greg | 12 | Burbank -SS | 1:52.13a | 2 | |||
3 | Kingsland, Josh | 11 | Woodbridg | 1:52.77a | 2 | |||
4 | Coupe, Jason | 12 | Galt | 1:52.87a | 2 | |||
5 | Cobian, Edgar | 10 | La Sierra | 1:52.92a | 3 | |||
2 | Noble, Ray | 11 | Valley View | 1:53.15a | 1 | |||
5 | Carpowich, Matt | 11 | Torrey Pines | 1:53.25a | 2 | |||
6 | Rios, Alan | 12 | Sobrato | 1:53.57a | 3 | |||
3 | Mathkour, Ashraf | 11 | Miramonte | 1:53.68a | 1 | |||
6 | Molina, Jesus | 12 | Dana Hlls | 1:53.74a | 2 | |||
7 | Lantz, Andrew | 12 | Webb | 1:53.84a | 3 | |||
8 | McGhee, Jason | 11 | Menlo Athert | 1:54.06a | 3 | |||
9 | Broussard, Kieren | 12 | Rodriguez | 1:54.10a | 3 | |||
4 | Ortolan, Anthony | 11 | College Park | 1:54.12a | 1 | |||
5 | Jorgensen, Kevin | 12 | Yreka/no | 1:54.19a | 1 | |||
6 | DeMello, Sam | 12 | Westlake | 1:54.30a | 1 | |||
10 | Williams, Cole | 11 | Urban School | 1:55.33a | 3 | |||
7 | Guerin, Cole | 12 | Dana Hlls | 1:55.47a | 1 | |||
8 | Vega, Adam | 12 | La Serna | 1:55.60a | 1 | |||
7 | Zandt, Jake Van | 12 | Highland -CE | 1:55.65a | 2 | |||
8 | Guerrero, John | 12 | Atwater | 1:55.75a | 2 | |||
9 | Newquist, Trent | 11 | Torrey Pines | 1:55.85a | 1 | |||
9 | Bojorquez, Carlos | 11 | Kearny | 1:56.52a | 2 | |||
10 | Gomes, Sean | 11 | Beyer | 1:56.88a | 1 | |||
11 | Taha, Mufid | 11 | John Marshall | 1:58.04a | 3 | |||
12 | Chan, William | 10 | Lowell | 1:58.85a | 3 | |||
10 | Amankwah, Alex | 12 | L.a. | 2:00.54a | 2 | |||
11 | Guthery, Derek | 12 | Buchanan | 2:00.75a | 2 | |||
Mens 1600m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Olson, Erik | 12 | Novato | 4:15.39a | 2 | |||
2 | Dowdy, Hugh | 12 | Petaluma | 4:15.77a | 2 | |||
3 | Vilhauer, Justin | 11 | Redwd Christ-NC | 4:15.97a | 2 | |||
4 | Edwards, Travis | 12 | Royal | 4:16.39a | 2 | |||
5 | Urie, Ryan | 11 | Ptrck Hnr | 4:16.44a | 2 | |||
1 | Gedyon, Elias | 11 | Loyola | 4:17.93a | 1 | |||
2 | Macquitty, Philip | 12 | Palo Alto | 4:17.94a | 1 | |||
6 | Tesfai, Germay | 12 | Hoover | 4:18.59a | 2 | |||
3 | Brewer, Chris | 11 | Rnch Buna | 4:18.77a | 1 | |||
7 | Solorzano, Javert | 12 | Granada H | 4:20.12a | 2 | |||
4 | Mena, Gustavo | 12 | Oxnard -SS | 4:20.53a | 1 | |||
8 | Pflasterer, Robert | 11 | Del Campo | 4:20.74a | 2 | |||
5 | Oshier, Jantzen | 11 | Trabuco Hills | 4:21.48a | 1 | |||
6 | Cortes, Omar | 11 | Santee | 4:22.20a | 1 | |||
7 | Milechman, Daniel | 11 | Tamalpais | 4:22.72a | 1 | |||
8 | Waschura, Chris | 10 | Woodside -CC | 4:23.18a | 1 | |||
9 | Albertson, CJ | 10 | Buchanan | 4:23.90a | 1 | |||
9 | Marx, Dylan | 12 | Mt. Miguel | 4:24.18a | 2 | |||
10 | Myjer, Ian | 12 | MountainV | 4:25.35a | 1 | |||
10 | Parker, Daniel | 12 | Chico | 4:29.16a | 2 | |||
11 | Riestenberg, Bob | 12 | Davis | 4:31.30a | 1 | |||
11 | Perkins, Zach | Alameda | 4:35.32a | 2 | ||||
12 | Herrera, Vincent | 12 | Manteca-vol-sj | 4:35.55a | 2 | |||
12 | Kaddatz, Connor | 11 | Dana Hlls | 4:36.60a | 1 | |||
13 | Harrington, Leo | 11 | Lowell | 4:40.45a | 1 | |||
Mens 110m Hurdles | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Cabral, Jonathan | 11 | Agoura | 13.70a | 3 | |||
1 | Johnson, Sean | 12 | Buchanan | 13.87a | 1 | |||
1 | Finley, Kevin | 12 | Granite Hills | 13.90a | 2 | |||
2 | Mamon, Chris | 12 | Benicia | 13.95a | 3 | |||
2 | lll, Kenneth Walker | 10 | Freedom | 14.12a | 2 | |||
3 | Blackmon, Devon | 11 | Summit | 14.16a | 2 | |||
4 | Giles, Roderick | 12 | Monterey Trail | 14.18a | 2 | |||
2 | Hickey, Devin | 10 | Vista | 14.23a | 1 | |||
3 | Thomas, Dante | 12 | Fairfield | 14.27a | 1 | |||
3 | Barton, Michael | 10 | DeLaSalle | 14.39a | 3 | |||
4 | Hines, Koree | 12 | Diamond R | 14.39a | 1 | |||
5 | Okwudiafor, Ikem | 12 | Mission SJose-NC | 14.44a | 1 | |||
6 | Dyson, Hakeem | 12 | Amador Valley | 14.45a | 1 | |||
4 | Barkley, Sam | 11 | Mater Dei High S | 14.50a | 3 | |||
7 | Charlot, Joseph | 12 | Mira Mesa | 14.58a | 1 | |||
5 | Darko, Joey | 12 | Golden Valley -S | 14.61a | 3 | |||
5 | Law, Payden | 11 | El Diamante | 14.65a | 2 | |||
6 | Kelly, B J | 11 | Center | 14.71a | 2 | |||
6 | Williams, John Paul | 12 | Westmoor | 14.73a | 3 | |||
7 | Williams, Anthony | 12 | Enterprise | 14.84a | 2 | |||
8 | wang, donald | 12 | Independence | 15.07a | 1 | |||
8 | Grimm, Todd | 10 | Los Altos | 15.22a | 2 | |||
9 | Washington, Jorrian | 12 | Dorsey | 15.27a | 1 | |||
7 | Lowery, Bryan | 12 | Crenshaw | 15.36a | 3 | |||
9 | Bryant, Bejon | 12 | Dorsey | 16.97a | 2 | |||
Mens 300m Hurdles | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Frasier, R.J. | 12 | Jesuit | 36.93a | 1 | |||
1 | Finley, Kevin | 12 | Granite Hills | 37.18a | 3 | |||
2 | Thomas, Dante | 12 | Fairfield | 37.26a | 1 | |||
3 | Phillips, Brandon | 12 | Irvine | 37.55a | 1 | |||
2 | Hill, Austin | 12 | Roosevelt, E. | 37.60a | 3 | |||
4 | Richardson, Shaquille | 12 | Los Alamitos | 37.62a | 1 | |||
3 | Johnson, Sean | 12 | Buchanan | 37.94a | 3 | |||
4 | Barkley, Sam | 11 | Mater Dei High S | 38.04a | 3 | |||
5 | King, Christian | 10 | Centennial | 38.04a | 1 | |||
1 | Cabral, Jonathan | 11 | Agoura | 38.09a | 2 | |||
2 | Fusco, Vince | 12 | Dana Hlls | 38.43a | 2 | |||
6 | Nelson, Derek | 12 | Davis | 38.45a | 1 | |||
3 | Barton, Michael | 10 | DeLaSalle | 38.61a | 2 | |||
4 | Hare, Jacob | 11 | Scripps Ranch | 38.81a | 2 | |||
5 | Kubozono, Ryo | 12 | Cupertino | 38.85a | 3 | |||
6 | Allen, Alex | 11 | Mt. Carmel | 38.90a | 3 | |||
7 | Namnath, David | 12 | Terra Lnd | 39.01a | 3 | |||
8 | Farris, Craig | 12 | Stockdale | 39.13a | 3 | |||
5 | Williams, Anthony | 12 | Enterprise | 39.20a | 2 | |||
6 | Williams, John Paul | 12 | Westmoor | 39.28a | 2 | |||
7 | Marshall-cotton, Miste | 10 | DeLaSalle | 39.36a | 2 | |||
7 | Hauser, Kyle | 12 | Santa Rsa | 39.37a | 1 | |||
8 | Rodriguez, Victor | 12 | John Marshall | 39.65a | 1 | |||
9 | Bryant, Bejon | 12 | Dorsey | 39.71a | 1 | |||
8 | wang, donald | 12 | Independence | 40.48a | 2 | |||
9 | Christophe, Jelani | 12 | Van Nuys | 40.75a | 3 | |||
Mens 4x100m Relay | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Rio Mesa | 41.10a | 2 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Poly | 41.24a | 1 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Rodriguez | 41.27a | 2 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Crenshaw | 41.30a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Notre Dame High | 41.36a | 2 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Centennial | 41.79a | 2 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Taft | 41.86a | 3 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Beverly Hills -S | 41.94a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Grant | 42.01a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Freedom | 42.09a | 1 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Bakersfield | 42.19a | 3 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Damien -SS | 42.22a | 2 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | DeLaSalle | 42.38a | 1 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Center | 42.65a | 1 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | El Camino | 42.78a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | St Ignts | 42.85a | 2 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Bellarmine | 43.01a | 1 | ||||
8 | Relay Team | Skyline | 43.31a | 2 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Torrey Pines | 43.46a | 3 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | B. O'Dowd | 43.52a | 1 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Mt. Miguel | 43.75a | 3 | ||||
9 | Relay Team | Lincoln | 43.99a | 2 | ||||
8 | Relay Team | Castro Valley | 44.04a | 1 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Gilroy | 44.46a | 3 | ||||
-- | Relay Team | Jesuit | DQ | 1 | ||||
-- | Relay Team | Dorsey | FS | 3 | ||||
-- | Relay Team | Foothill (Rd | DQ | 3 | ||||
Mens 4x400m Relay | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Junipero Serra | 3:08.42a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Poly | 3:15.56a | 2 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Rio Mesa | 3:15.72a | 4 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | La Serna | 3:16.08a | 4 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Centennial | 3:16.12a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | St. Mary's | 3:16.21a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Woodbridg | 3:16.32a | 3 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | San Ramon | 3:16.78a | 2 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Roosevelt, E. | 3:16.97a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Ramona | 3:17.09a | 3 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Lincoln, Stoc | 3:17.73a | 1 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Deer Valley | 3:17.87a | 1 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Ridgeview | 3:18.23a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Redondo | 3:18.65a | 2 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Dorsey | 3:19.27a | 4 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Steele Canyon | 3:19.95a | 4 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Bellarmine | 3:20.16a | 1 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Davis | 3:20.44a | 1 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Rodriguez | 3:20.57a | 2 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Notre Dame High | 3:22.33a | 4 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | El Camino | 3:22.43a | 4 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Amador Valley | 3:24.66a | 3 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Enterprise | 3:25.84a | 2 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | San Benito Hol | 3:26.08a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Crenshaw | 3:27.68a | 2 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Stockdale | 3:30.46a | 3 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Lincoln | 3:37.01a | 4 | ||||
-- | Relay Team | Taft | DQ | 3 | ||||
Mens Shot Put | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Irwin, Willy | 12 | Clvs East | 19.07m | (62'6.75) | 1 | ||
2 | Darr, Matt | 12 | Frontier | 18.26m | (59'10.75) | 1 | ||
3 | Scarvelis, Nicholas | 11 | Dos Pueblos -SS | 18.03m | (59'1.75) | 1 | ||
4 | Millan, Albert | 12 | Livingstn | 17.77m | (58'3.5) | 1 | ||
5 | Daou, Joe | 12 | Santa Monica -SS | 17.64m | (57'10.25) | 1 | ||
6 | Boals, Stephen | 11 | Jesuit | 17.57m | (57'7.5) | 1 | ||
7 | Hines, Jeremy | 12 | Jesuit | 17.35m | (56'11) | 1 | ||
8 | Coniglio, Zach | 12 | Alhambra | 17.08m | (56'0.25) | 1 | ||
9 | Taylor, Jake | 12 | Nwpt Hrbt | 16.69m | (54'9) | 1 | ||
11 | moorman, spencer | 12 | San Jacinto | 16.29m | (53'5.25) | 1 | ||
12 | Greenberg, Brandon | 12 | Crespi | 16.17m | (53'0.5) | 1 | ||
13 | Robison, Kody | 11 | Millikan | 16.17m | (53'0.5) | 1 | ||
14 | Aviles, Jose | 12 | La Jolla | 16.10m | (52'9.75) | 1 | ||
15 | Lataimua, Tevita | 12 | Mills | 15.77m | (51'8.75) | 1 | ||
16 | Teichman, Ben | 11 | San Ramon | 15.72m | (51'6.75) | 1 | ||
17 | Smith, Pat | 12 | Newbury Park | 15.70m | (51'6) | 1 | ||
18 | Mason, Eric | 12 | Castro Valley | 15.63m | (51'3.25) | 1 | ||
19 | Brazil, Scott | 11 | Mt Plsnt | 15.44m | (50'7.75) | 1 | ||
20 | Yakoo, Mario | 10 | Steele Canyon | 15.00m | (49'2.5) | 1 | ||
21 | esparza, scott | 12 | Amador Valley | 14.75m | (48'4.5) | 1 | ||
22 | Gomez, Khambrell | 12 | Dorsey | 14.66m | (48'1) | 1 | ||
23 | Desilva, Clayton | 12 | Milpitas | 14.41m | (47'3.25) | 1 | ||
24 | Bawstun, Andrews | 12 | El Camino Real | 14.28m | (46'10) | 1 | ||
25 | Sauls, Tyrone | 11 | Christian | 13.89m | (45'6.75) | 1 | ||
26 | Wilson, Dallas | 12 | Central Valley | 13.82m | (45'4) | 1 | ||
27 | Scott, Andrew | 12 | Birmingham | 13.80m | (45'3.25) | 1 | ||
-- | Temple, Cody | 11 | Liberty (bak) | FOUL | (--) | 1 | ||
Mens Discus | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Irwin, Willy | 12 | Clvs East | 63.65m | (208'9.75) | 1 | ||
2 | Budwig, Jacob | 12 | Fowler -CE | 57.71m | (189'4) | 1 | ||
3 | Sandri, Brice | 12 | El Diamante | 56.67m | (185'11) | 1 | ||
4 | Hart, Thomas | 12 | St Agstn | 56.29m | (184'8) | 1 | ||
5 | Darr, Matt | 12 | Frontier | 55.45m | (181'11) | 1 | ||
6 | Sanders, Markus | 12 | John H. Pitman | 55.02m | (180'6) | 1 | ||
7 | Nuwzi, Cj | 12 | Silver Cr | 53.62m | (175'11) | 1 | ||
8 | Parsons, Will | 11 | La Habra -SS | 53.52m | (175'7) | 1 | ||
9 | Hines, Jeremy | 12 | Jesuit | 52.32m | (171'7.75) | 1 | ||
10 | Temple, Cody | 11 | Liberty (bak) | 52.20m | (171'3) | 1 | ||
11 | House, Tim | 12 | Oakdale | 51.99m | (170'6.75) | 1 | ||
12 | Cornejo, Mauricio | 11 | Terra Lnd | 51.89m | (170'2.75) | 1 | ||
13 | Mataia, Europa | 12 | Anderson | 51.49m | (168'11) | 1 | ||
14 | Kirk, Kris | 12 | Elsinore | 51.44m | (168'9) | 1 | ||
15 | Fraser, Jake | 11 | El Toro | 50.88m | (166'11) | 1 | ||
16 | Coniglio, Zach | 12 | Alhambra | 50.57m | (165'10.75) | 1 | ||
17 | Kinloch, James | 11 | Granite B | 49.28m | (161'8) | 1 | ||
18 | Parker, Sullivan | 11 | El Toro | 48.79m | (160'0.75) | 1 | ||
19 | Dobbins, Chad | 12 | Mission Hills | 48.67m | (159'8) | 1 | ||
20 | Scarvelis, Nicholas | 11 | Dos Pueblos -SS | 48.56m | (159'3.75) | 1 | ||
21 | Peterson, Logan | 12 | Ramona | 47.85m | (156'11.75) | 1 | ||
22 | Lopez, Miguel | 12 | Esperanza | 46.84m | (153'8) | 1 | ||
23 | Bowers, Brett | 12 | Ukiah | 46.48m | (152'5.75) | 1 | ||
24 | Kramer, Erik | 12 | Mills | 46.25m | (151'8.75) | 1 | ||
25 | Luu, Collin | 10 | Lincoln | 40.44m | (132'8) | 1 | ||
26 | Martinez, Frankie | 12 | San Benito Hol | 38.43m | (126'0.75) | 1 | ||
Mens High Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Ridge, Nick | 12 | Jesuit | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
1 | Frazier, Noel | 10 | Calfrnia | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
3 | Spikes, Maurice | 12 | St. Mary's | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
4 | Williams, Steve | 12 | Downey | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
4 | Semlacher, Tosh | 12 | Jesuit | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
4 | Steed, Harrison | 12 | Junipero Serra | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
4 | Ford, Brandon | 11 | Mt. Carmel | 2.01m | (6'7) | 1 | ||
11 | Coles, Idarre | 12 | Redwd Christ-NC | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
11 | Watkins, Troy | 12 | Woodcrest Chr-SS | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
11 | Campbell, Alex | 11 | Scripps Ranch | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
11 | Hale, Aaron | 12 | Upland | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
11 | Bryant, Mitchell | 12 | Mt. Miguel | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
16 | Williams, Anthony | 12 | Enterprise | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
8 | Winston, Corey | 12 | Poly | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
8 | Jordan, Tyler | 12 | Ramona | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
8 | Kemper, Deante | 11 | Serra | 1.96m | (6'5) | 1 | ||
-- | Logan, Paul | 11 | Palisades | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Rawls, Andre | 12 | Calfrnia | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Daley, Philmore | 12 | Lemoore | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Staab, Michael | 12 | Madera | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Turner, Ronnie | 11 | Antelope Valley | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Nigro, Tyler | 12 | Palo Alto | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Crampton, Cody | 10 | Canyon-Ana | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | O'donnell, Kellan | 12 | Analy | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Giovannoni, Mario | 12 | Napa | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Greathouse, Scott | 12 | Los Altos | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Mens Long Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Carter, Johnny | 11 | Ridgeview | 7.20m w | (23'7.25) | +2.1 | 1 | |
2 | Pierce, Hayden | 12 | Esperanza | 7.13m w | (23'4.5) | +2.8 | 1 | |
3 | Mamon, Chris | 12 | Benicia | 7.12m w | (23'4.25) | +3.6 | 1 | |
4 | Wallace, Terrell | El Cerrito | 7.11m w | (23'3.75) | +2.7 | 1 | ||
5 | Root, Dillon | 11 | Redwd Christ-NC | 7.05m w | (23'1.5) | +2.8 | 1 | |
6 | Martino, Niko Di | 11 | Oaks Christian | 7.01m w | (22'11.75) | +2.1 | 1 | |
7 | Grimes, Evan | 12 | Antioch | 6.95m w | (22'9.5) | +3.7 | 1 | |
8 | Kennedy, Mike | 12 | St Ignts | 6.93m w | (22'8.75) | +2.9 | 1 | |
9 | Perry, Michael | 12 | La Salle -SS | 6.87m w | (22'6.25) | +2.1 | 1 | |
10 | Bonner, Deangelo | 12 | Troy | 6.86m | (22'6) | +1.3 | 1 | |
11 | Harrison, Devin | 11 | Dana Hlls | 6.86m | (22'6) | +1.2 | 1 | |
12 | Wilson, Lamin | 12 | Monterey Trail | 6.86m w | (22'6) | +2.5 | 1 | |
13 | Young, Julian | 12 | Rncho Brn | 6.86m w | (22'6) | +2.4 | 1 | |
14 | Huguley, Victor | 12 | San Leandro | 6.86m w | (22'6) | +3.1 | 1 | |
15 | Boyadjiev, Sava | 12 | Terra Lnd | 6.84m | (22'5.25) | +1.6 | 1 | |
16 | Johnson, Travis | 11 | Morse | 6.83m | (22'4.75) | +1.4 | 1 | |
17 | Allen, David | 12 | Madera | 6.82m | (22'4.5) | +1.6 | 1 | |
18 | Nunnery, Terrance | 12 | Ventura | 6.77m w | (22'2.5) | +2.7 | 1 | |
19 | Kientzel, Taylor | 12 | Santa Crz | 6.75m | (22'1.75) | +2.0 | 1 | |
20 | Combs, Sean | 12 | Deer Valley | 6.75m w | (22'1.75) | +2.6 | 1 | |
21 | Robertson, Jonathan | 12 | Birmingham | 6.72m w | (22'0.5) | +3.2 | 1 | |
22 | Marshall, Byron | 10 | Valley Christian | 6.63m w | (21'9) | +2.3 | 1 | |
23 | Slater, Jovonte | 11 | Vis. Murrieta | 6.59m w | (21'7.25) | +2.8 | 1 | |
24 | Piggee, Haran | 11 | Galt | 6.56m w | (21'6.25) | +4.2 | 1 | |
25 | Williams, James | 12 | Enterprise | 6.49m w | (21'3.5) | +2.8 | 1 | |
26 | Turner, David | 10 | Morse | 6.38m w | (20'11) | +2.1 | 1 | |
27 | Nelson, Quincy | 11 | Galileo Academy | 6.38m w | (20'11) | +4.6 | 1 | |
28 | Jones, Tymon | 12 | Taft | 6.34m w | (20'9.5) | +2.6 | 1 | |
29 | Ebunilo, Valentine | 12 | Narbonne -LA | 6.23m | (20'5.25) | +1.9 | 1 | |
Mens Triple Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cunningham, Jovon | 11 | Enterprise | 15.23m | (49'11.5) | +1.1 | 1 | |
2 | Taylor, Nick | 12 | Vis. Murrieta | 14.96m w | (49'0.75) | +7.3 | 1 | |
3 | Johnson, Travis | 11 | Morse | 14.80m | (48'6.5) | +1.8 | 1 | |
4 | Carter, Johnny | 11 | Ridgeview | 14.72m | (48'3.5) | +1.3 | 1 | |
5 | Williams, James | 12 | Enterprise | 14.71m | (48'3) | +1.7 | 1 | |
6 | Lovingood, Justin | 12 | Summit | 14.58m | (47'10) | +1.7 | 1 | |
7 | Hines, Jordan | 11 | Eastlake | 14.56m w | (47'9) | +3.3 | 1 | |
8 | Kientzel, Taylor | 12 | Santa Crz | 14.54m w | (47'8.25) | +4.9 | 1 | |
9 | Crider, Brett | 12 | Placer -SJ | 14.45m w | (47'4.75) | +2.2 | 1 | |
10 | Rodriguez, Ignacio | 12 | Paramount | 14.43m | (47'4) | +1.0 | 1 | |
11 | Malishan, Justin | 12 | Mission Hills | 14.41m w | (47'3.25) | +2.8 | 1 | |
12 | McClure, Stefan | 11 | Vista | 14.41m w | (47'3.25) | +4.6 | 1 | |
13 | Ijah, Solomon | 11 | Murrieta Vly-SS | 14.34m w | (47'0.5) | +2.3 | 1 | |
14 | Coles, Idarre | 12 | Redwd Christ-NC | 14.33m | (47'0) | +1.5 | 1 | |
15 | Vildosola, Henry | 12 | Woodcrest Chr-SS | 14.26m w | (46'9.25) | +2.4 | 1 | |
15 | Crockett, Keremiah | 11 | Dublin | 14.26m w | (46'9.25) | +2.2 | 1 | |
17 | Huusfeldt, Drew | 12 | Esperanza | 14.03m w | (46'0.25) | +4.0 | 1 | |
18 | williams, alan | 11 | B. O'Dowd | 13.89m w | (45'6.75) | +2.3 | 1 | |
19 | Spencer, Jaelen | 9 | Sultana | 13.87m | (45'6) | +0.9 | 1 | |
20 | Jenkins, Isaiah | 12 | Mt Whtny | 13.85m | (45'5.25) | +1.4 | 1 | |
21 | Grant, Jonte | 11 | Hayward | 13.65m | (44'9.25) | +1.2 | 1 | |
22 | Johnson, Victor | 12 | Logan James | 13.47m w | (44'2.25) | +2.5 | 1 | |
23 | Harris, Jamal | 12 | Loyola | 13.42m w | (44'0.25) | +3.6 | 1 | |
24 | Strehlow, Ricky | 10 | Wilcox | 13.01m w | (42'8) | +4.2 | 1 | |
24 | Robertson, Jonathan | 12 | Birmingham | 13.01m | (42'8) | +0.4 | 1 | |
26 | Eggleston, Marcus | 10 | Dorsey | 12.94m | (42'5.25) | +1.9 | 1 | |
27 | Williams, Maurice | 11 | Palo Alto | 12.81m w | (42'0.25) | +2.6 | 1 | |
28 | Dyson, Arthur | 12 | Carson | 12.67m | (41'6.75) | +1.3 | 1 | |
29 | Mitchell, Elijah | 11 | Merrill West | 12.59m w | (41'3.5) | +2.4 | 1 | |
30 | Wong, Tony | 12 | Lowell | 11.96m | (39'2.75) | +1.3 | 1 | |
-- | Kaigler, Will | 11 | Merrill West | FOUL | (--) | nwi | 1 | |
Mens Pole Vault | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Maxwell, Kyle | 12 | Atwater | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
1 | Bragg, Adam | 11 | El Toro | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
1 | Barr, Evan | 11 | Loyola | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
4 | Rock, Ian | 11 | Davis | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
5 | Rosser, Clint | 12 | Loyola | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
5 | Hanson, Brian | 12 | Oak Ridge | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
5 | Kennedy, Jeremy | 12 | Marina -SS | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
5 | Fraley, Kyle | 11 | Lemoore | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
9 | Fox, Dillon | 12 | La Costa | 4.65m | (15'3) | 1 | ||
10 | Cook, Scott | 12 | Mater Dei High S | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
10 | Berthet, Benjamin | 12 | Los Gatos -CC | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
10 | McGrath, Jeremy | 12 | La Jolla | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
10 | Ramay, Andrew | 11 | Liberty (bak) | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
10 | Gagliardi, Caleb | 12 | Clovis West | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
10 | Stark, Connor | 10 | Oak Park | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
16 | Mcelory, Michael | 12 | Buchanan | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
17 | Loschavo, Mike | 12 | Hntng Bch | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
18 | Spencer, Daniel | 12 | Carlsbad | 4.50m | (14'9) | 1 | ||
19 | Coneway, David | 12 | John Marshall | 4.34m | (14'2.75) | 1 | ||
19 | Phillips, Jesse | 12 | Katella | 4.34m | (14'2.75) | 1 | ||
21 | Barber, Colin | 10 | San Ramon | 4.34m | (14'2.75) | 1 | ||
21 | Kalish, Alex | 12 | Campolndo | 4.34m | (14'2.75) | 1 | ||
-- | Ainley, Aaron | 12 | Clovis | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Smith-Stewart, Charles | 12 | Marin Cth | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Williams, John Paul | 12 | Westmoor | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Lindstrom, Jake | 12 | St Ignts | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Hamidzadeh, Alex | 11 | El Camino Real | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Wyck, James Van | 11 | DeLaSalle | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Watanabe, Chris | 12 | Trinity | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Womens 100m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Purvis, Ashton | 12 | St. Elzbt | 11.22a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
1 | Prandini, Jenna | 11 | Clovis | 11.34a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
1 | Droughn, Valexsia | 11 | Rio Mesa | 11.47a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
1 | Davis, Jessica | 12 | Highland | 11.53a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
2 | Price, Charnell | 12 | St. Mary's Acad. | 11.65a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
3 | Campbell, Strangenae | 11 | Pinole V | 11.66a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
2 | Price, Kylie | 11 | BishopAmt | 11.68a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
2 | Puterbaugh, Jenna | 12 | Santa Fe | 11.69a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
2 | Lyday, Carisma | 11 | Poly | 11.75a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
3 | Gooden, Asiah | 12 | Rancho Verde | 11.80a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
3 | Gibbs, Jasmine | 10 | El Camino | 11.83a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
3 | Buchanan, Brea | 11 | Ayala | 11.84a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
4 | Harvey, Atiya | 12 | Logan James | 11.85a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
4 | Adams, Brittany | 12 | Inderkum | 11.88a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
4 | Ross, Kortney | 12 | Westview | 11.89a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
5 | Thomas, Omunique | 11 | Carter | 11.89a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
5 | Woods, Jasmine | 12 | El Camino Real | 11.92a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
4 | Riddlesprigger, Mariah | 12 | Bullard | 11.94a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
5 | Cooper, Emily | 11 | Vista del La | 11.95a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
6 | Reed, Alexis | 12 | Gardena | 11.99a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
6 | Mcmillan, Lilla | 10 | Tamalpais | 12.05a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
6 | Nixon, Cekarri | 11 | St Frncs | 12.07a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
7 | Stewart, Alexandria | 10 | El Camino Real | 12.18a | +1.9 | 2 | ||
7 | Murphy, Denise | 12 | Mt Plsnt | 12.19a | +2.0 | 3 | ||
5 | Gradiska, Angela | 12 | Pinewood | 12.26a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
6 | Dakota, Docket | 9 | Tulare Western | 12.39a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
7 | Auzenne, Micha | 09 | St. Francis (Mou | 12.48a | +1.9 | 1 | ||
7 | Speech, Melanie | 10 | Lowell | 12.64a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
8 | Barnett, Kasey | 12 | Chico | 13.13a | +1.6 | 4 | ||
Womens 200m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Purvis, Ashton | 12 | St. Elzbt | 23.10aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
1 | Davis, Jessica | 12 | Highland | 23.56a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
1 | Ndipagbor, Akawkaw | 11 | Poly | 23.72aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
2 | Price, Charnell | 12 | St. Mary's Acad. | 23.75aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
2 | Smith, Ashley | 12 | Millikan | 23.87aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
3 | Campbell, Strangenae | 11 | Pinole V | 23.95aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
2 | Puterbaugh, Jenna | 12 | Santa Fe | 24.09a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
3 | Adams, Brittany | 12 | Inderkum | 24.10a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
3 | Estell, Gabrielle | 11 | Rancho Verde | 24.22aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
4 | Hubbard-hart, Montairr | 12 | Skyline | 24.32aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
5 | Mcmillan, Lilla | 10 | Tamalpais | 24.67aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
4 | Hardiman, Iesha | 10 | Wilcox | 24.69aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
4 | Woods, Jasmine | 12 | El Camino Real | 24.85a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
5 | Cooper, Emily | 11 | Vista del La | 24.87a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
5 | Bamberg, Asheley | 10 | Andrw Hll | 24.92aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
6 | Zlatic, Karly | 9 | La Jolla | 25.03a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
6 | Gibbs, Jasmine | 10 | El Camino | 25.19aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
7 | Jenkins, Darnella | 11 | Deer Valley | 25.30aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
6 | Gradiska, Angela | 12 | Pinewood | 25.38aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
7 | Dakota, Docket | 9 | Tulare Western | 25.56a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
7 | Jarvis, Katherine | 12 | Lowell | 25.85aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
8 | Carlson, Chloe | 9 | Centennial | 25.89a | +1.4 | 3 | ||
8 | Alexander, Dominique | 12 | S Bkrsfld -CE | 26.12aw | +2.5 | 2 | ||
8 | Wilson, Miya | 11 | Wheatland | 26.52aw | +2.5 | 1 | ||
Womens 400m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Ndipagbor, Akawkaw | 11 | Poly | 53.80a | 4 | |||
1 | Ezumah, Chimere | 9 | Junipero Serra | 54.55a | 2 | |||
2 | Stewart, Thandi | 12 | Logan James | 54.61a | 4 | |||
1 | Jones, Vanessa | 11 | Etiwanda | 54.99a | 3 | |||
1 | Okodogbe, Chizoba | 12 | Deer Valley | 55.29a | 1 | |||
2 | Hardiman, Iesha | 10 | Wilcox | 55.36a | 2 | |||
2 | Scott, Gabrielle | 11 | Woodbridg | 55.47a | 3 | |||
3 | Watley, Briau'na | 12 | Birmingham | 55.67a | 4 | |||
2 | Walker, Azia | 11 | Poly | 55.79a | 1 | |||
3 | Hubbard-hart, Montairr | 12 | Skyline | 55.80a | 2 | |||
3 | Jordan, Cierra | 11 | St. Mary's | 55.85a | 1 | |||
4 | Griffith, Sarah | 11 | San Ramon | 55.97a | 2 | |||
4 | Twicken, Christina | 12 | San Clmnt | 56.06a | 4 | |||
3 | Harper, Jazmin | 11 | Oakmont | 56.41a | 3 | |||
4 | Bamberg, Asheley | 10 | Andrw Hll | 56.47a | 1 | |||
4 | Dorner, Nia | 9 | Rosemont | 56.58a | 3 | |||
5 | Kalmar, Erika | 12 | San Dimas -SS | 56.81a | 1 | |||
5 | Vincej, Jenna | 10 | Saugus | 56.90a | 2 | |||
5 | James, Renetia | 10 | Narbonne -LA | 57.31a | 3 | |||
6 | Hollis, Taylor | 10 | Newark M | 57.53a | 2 | |||
6 | Micheletti, Kim | 12 | University Prep | 58.00a | 3 | |||
7 | Larch-Miller, Nikki | 10 | Granite Hills | 58.15a | 3 | |||
6 | Cline, Sarah | 10 | Leigh | 58.18a | 1 | |||
7 | Lucero, Demi | 12 | Escondido | 58.58a | 2 | |||
5 | Askew, Jasmine | 11 | Scripps Ranch | 59.16a | 4 | |||
6 | Turner, Paris | 10 | Clovis West | 59.46a | 4 | |||
7 | Hendrix, Kayleigh | 12 | Tulare Western | 1:00.83a | 1 | |||
7 | Epps, Emmonie | 10 | Hanf. West | 1:01.17a | 4 | |||
8 | Collins, Selena | 12 | Manual Ar | 1:01.86a | 4 | |||
Womens 800m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Weissenbach, Amy | 10 | Harv-Wst | 2:09.71a | 1 | |||
1 | Pettway, Paisley | 12 | Millikan | 2:09.87a | 3 | |||
2 | Lamar, Tiffany | 12 | Paramount | 2:10.98a | 3 | |||
3 | Buchbinder, Jaye | 11 | Chadwick | 2:11.05a | 3 | |||
1 | Camacho, Savannah | 10 | Templeton | 2:11.62a | 2 | |||
2 | Stevenson, Arielle | 11 | Poly | 2:12.11a | 1 | |||
2 | Hefflin, Raquel | 12 | Beverly Hills -S | 2:12.17a | 2 | |||
4 | Davis, Jenna | 12 | Valley Christian | 2:12.30a | 3 | |||
3 | Gammage, Dynasty | 11 | Poly | 2:12.54a | 2 | |||
5 | Edwards, Hanna | 11 | El Toro | 2:13.06a | 3 | |||
4 | Dadkah, Ashlyn | 10 | Torrey Pines | 2:13.10a | 2 | |||
6 | Jones, Nijae | 09 | Deer Valley | 2:13.14a | 3 | |||
3 | Hopper, Melissa | 12 | Leigh | 2:13.21a | 1 | |||
4 | Turner, Caitlin | 10 | Thousand Oak | 2:13.41a | 1 | |||
7 | Post, Amanda | 12 | Cathedral Cathol | 2:13.41a | 3 | |||
5 | Ralstin, Samantha | 11 | Oak Ridge | 2:14.14a | 1 | |||
5 | Smith, Christina | 12 | Wilson | 2:14.66a | 2 | |||
6 | Gillespie, Carina | 9 | Otay Ranch -SD | 2:15.53a | 2 | |||
6 | Fry, Katie | 11 | Exeter | 2:15.91a | 1 | |||
8 | Berge, Katie | 11 | Acalanes | 2:16.47a | 3 | |||
7 | Brown, Alisha | 12 | Madera South | 2:16.48a | 1 | |||
8 | Purpura, Tamara | 12 | Lowell | 2:17.05a | 1 | |||
9 | Schneider, Chelsea | 12 | Castro Valley | 2:17.29a | 1 | |||
7 | James, Renetia | 10 | Narbonne -LA | 2:17.65a | 2 | |||
9 | Donner, Heather | 9 | Calfrnia | 2:17.87a | 3 | |||
8 | Arrieta, Holli | 10 | Oak Ridge | 2:18.25a | 2 | |||
10 | Compton, Kandace | 9 | El Camino -SJ | 2:19.24a | 3 | |||
10 | Delarosa, Alyson | 12 | Frontier | 2:19.79a | 1 | |||
9 | Atkins, Kody | 10 | Chico | 2:20.12a | 2 | |||
10 | Gallagher, Kieran | 10 | Gunn | 2:21.09a | 2 | |||
11 | Solis, Maira | 11 | Roosevelt | 2:26.50a | 2 | |||
11 | Urciaga, Yanet | 12 | Reseda | 2:27.51a | 1 | |||
Womens 1600m | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Taylor, Jacque | 12 | Casa Grnd | 4:59.20a | 1 | |||
2 | Billmeyer, Alli | 11 | Torrey Pines | 4:59.28a | 1 | |||
1 | Curtis, Chloe | 12 | Redondo | 4:59.41a | 2 | |||
3 | Mull, Lyndsey | 10 | Redondo | 4:59.69a | 1 | |||
4 | Lawson, Kelly | 9 | La Costa | 5:01.36a | 1 | |||
2 | Sturges, Allison | 10 | MountainV | 5:01.51a | 2 | |||
3 | Mehra, Rebecca | 10 | Palos Verdes | 5:02.85a | 2 | |||
5 | Roberts, Ashley | 11 | Poly (Riv) | 5:03.21a | 1 | |||
4 | Menefee, Erin | 12 | Mt. Carmel | 5:03.45a | 2 | |||
6 | Owen, Jennifer | 11 | West Ranch | 5:03.54a | 1 | |||
5 | Shearer, Emily | 12 | Acalanes | 5:04.18a | 2 | |||
7 | Cridebring, Alycia | 12 | College Park | 5:04.25a | 1 | |||
8 | Teliha, Ali | 9 | Bullard | 5:07.39a | 1 | |||
6 | Rodriguez, Danielle | 10 | Warren -SS | 5:07.69a | 2 | |||
7 | Hobby, Becky | 10 | Hughson | 5:09.03a | 2 | |||
8 | Verdon, Carrie | 10 | Campolndo | 5:12.60a | 2 | |||
9 | Ankhelyi, Madeleine | 9 | Vista del La | 5:12.92a | 2 | |||
10 | Brown, Alisha | 12 | Madera South | 5:13.18a | 2 | |||
9 | Bricks, Macy | 11 | Buchanan | 5:13.54a | 1 | |||
11 | Hiltz, Nikki | 9 | Aptos | 5:14.83a | 2 | |||
10 | Zavesky, Christine | 11 | Granite B | 5:20.63a | 1 | |||
12 | Delgado, Laura | 12 | San Pedro | 5:22.61a | 2 | |||
11 | Hamilton, Samantha | 12 | Half Moon | 5:26.80a | 1 | |||
12 | Gonzalez, Evelyn | 10 | San Pedro | 5:29.22a | 1 | |||
13 | Canchola, Jessica | 10 | Pleasnt V | 5:29.26a | 2 | |||
13 | Walles, Jaclyn | 12 | Venice | 5:38.99a | 1 | |||
14 | Gulli, Sarah | 12 | Lowell | 5:41.84a | 2 | |||
Womens 100m Hurdles | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Wilson, Trinity | 10 | St. Mary's | 13.46a | 1 | |||
2 | Carter, Kori | 12 | Clremnt | 13.62a | 1 | |||
1 | Cox, Melia | 11 | Poly | 13.75a | 2 | |||
2 | Goranson, Hannah | 12 | Valley Christian | 13.84a | 2 | |||
3 | Monteverde, Alyssa | 11 | Clovis West | 13.89a | 1 | |||
1 | Buchanan, Brea | 11 | Ayala | 13.99a | 3 | |||
3 | Littleton, Danielle | 12 | Vista | 14.14a | 2 | |||
2 | Nelms, Katie | 12 | Leland | 14.24a | 3 | |||
3 | Martin, Erika | 12 | Palisades | 14.34a | 3 | |||
4 | Walker, Shanique | 11 | Mt Plsnt | 14.37a | 1 | |||
4 | Conner, Kimmie | 12 | Dana Hlls | 14.45a | 3 | |||
5 | Pugh, Daje | 10 | Fairfield | 14.45a | 1 | |||
4 | Johnson, Victoria | 12 | Logan James | 14.55a | 2 | |||
6 | WILSON, ERICA | 11 | Deer Valley | 14.56a | 1 | |||
5 | Souza, Tatum | 12 | Napa | 14.67a | 2 | |||
5 | Smith, Ashley | 12 | Millikan | 14.67a | 3 | |||
6 | Iwobi, Iesha | 12 | Oceanside | 14.73a | 2 | |||
6 | Craft, Taylor | 9 | Newark M | 14.76a | 3 | |||
7 | Robinson, Kristen | 9 | Skyline | 14.78a | 3 | |||
7 | Barnum, Melissa | 12 | Rncho Brn | 14.85a | 1 | |||
8 | Jackson, Taylor | 12 | Frontier | 14.91a | 1 | |||
8 | Monteverde, Anginae | 11 | Clovis West | 14.97a | 3 | |||
7 | Hill, Pia | 12 | Taft | 15.03a | 2 | |||
8 | Moore, Jiaya | 11 | Dorsey | 15.45a | 2 | |||
9 | Davis, Ziel | 10 | Vallejo | 15.68a | 1 | |||
9 | Quigley, Lindsay | 11 | Paradise | 16.35a | 3 | |||
9 | Stewart, Shanice | 11 | Carter | 28.07a | 2 | |||
Womens 300m Hurdles | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Carter, Kori | 12 | Clremnt | 41.21a | 3 | |||
2 | Stewart, Thandi | 12 | Logan James | 41.36a | 3 | |||
1 | Nelms, Katie | 12 | Leland | 42.99a | 4 | |||
3 | Munford, Jordie | 9 | Etiwanda | 43.00a | 3 | |||
1 | Cooke, Ashley | 12 | Colony | 43.01a | 2 | |||
1 | Monteverde, Alyssa | 11 | Clovis West | 43.06a | 1 | |||
2 | Pugh, Daje | 10 | Fairfield | 43.11a | 1 | |||
2 | Conner, Kimmie | 12 | Dana Hlls | 43.23a | 2 | |||
2 | Woodruff, Gianna | 11 | St. Mary's Acad. | 43.26a | 4 | |||
3 | Reaser, Allison | 12 | El Segundo -SS | 43.45a | 2 | |||
4 | Whitmore, Alexandria | 11 | Fairfield | 43.51a | 2 | |||
3 | Harrell, Urina | 10 | Junipero Serra | 43.90a | 4 | |||
4 | Wallace, Sasha | 9 | Holy Names | 43.98a | 3 | |||
5 | Jackson, Taylor | 12 | Frontier | 44.41a | 3 | |||
3 | WILSON, ERICA | 11 | Deer Valley | 44.53a | 1 | |||
4 | McDaniel, Keenya | 12 | Selma | 44.74a | 1 | |||
4 | Lawson, Taylor | 12 | St. Mary's | 44.89a | 4 | |||
5 | Blumm, Stephanie | 11 | Roseville | 45.03a | 2 | |||
5 | Ervin, Joniece | 10 | Oceanside | 45.06a | 1 | |||
6 | Smith, Tamika | 10 | El Camino | 45.32a | 1 | |||
5 | Gustafson, Kendall | 9 | Palisades | 45.47a | 4 | |||
6 | Daley, Allison | 11 | Burlingame | 45.49a | 4 | |||
7 | Gordon, Emily | 12 | Santa Clara-CC | 45.85a | 1 | |||
6 | Dale, Monae | 11 | Dorsey | 47.44a | 2 | |||
7 | Estell, Marlene | 11 | Mission Hills | 47.46a | 2 | |||
6 | Hurd, Dayna | 9 | Carson | 47.99a | 3 | |||
7 | Loogman, Emily | 11 | Etna | 48.94a | 3 | |||
7 | Gao, Eva | 12 | Lowell | 50.11a | 4 | |||
Womens 4x100m Relay | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Poly | 45.67a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Rancho Verde | 46.73a | 3 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Trabuco Hills | 46.82a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Roosevelt, E. | 47.07a | 4 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | St. Mary's | 47.18a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Mt Plsnt | 47.28a | 1 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | St. Mary's Acad. | 47.29a | 4 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Cajon -SS | 47.47a | 2 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Summit | 47.68a | 2 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Rosemont | 47.71a | 1 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Deer Valley | 47.72a | 1 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Bullard | 47.77a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Skyline | 47.94a | 2 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Junipero Serra | 47.99a | 2 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Carson | 48.01a | 2 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Logan James | 48.02a | 3 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Taft | 48.02a | 4 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Birmingham | 48.27a | 4 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | El Camino | 48.52a | 4 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Granite Hills | 48.52a | 4 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Archbishop Mitty | 48.64a | 3 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | St Frncs | 48.93a | 3 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Heritage | 48.93a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Steele Canyon | 49.08a | 1 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Clovis West | 49.50a | 3 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | El Diamante | 49.52a | 4 | ||||
8 | Relay Team | Del Oro | 49.66a | 4 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Los Altos | 49.74a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | West Valley | 53.86a | 3 | ||||
-- | Relay Team | Los Osos | DNF | 3 | ||||
Womens 4x400m Relay | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Poly | 3:46.67a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Junipero Serra | 3:47.92a | 2 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | St. Mary's Acad. | 3:48.19a | 3 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Wilson | 3:49.01a | 1 | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Deer Valley | 3:49.11a | 4 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Harv-Wst | 3:49.19a | 3 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Colony | 3:50.74a | 4 | ||||
2 | Relay Team | Highland | 3:51.92a | 2 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Carson | 3:52.98a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Fairfield | 3:53.36a | 3 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Saugus | 3:53.82a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | St. Mary's | 3:54.05a | 4 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | St. Mary's | 3:55.01a | 3 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Newark M | 3:56.98a | 4 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Mt. Carmel | 3:57.44a | 3 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Frontier | 3:57.55a | 1 | ||||
3 | Relay Team | Birmingham | 3:57.83a | 2 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Acalanes | 3:59.18a | 4 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | St. Francis (Mou | 3:59.39a | 3 | ||||
4 | Relay Team | Taft | 4:00.18a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Archbishop Mitty | 4:00.63a | 3 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Vista | 4:00.68a | 4 | ||||
5 | Relay Team | Sheldon | 4:01.08a | 2 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | MountainV | 4:02.94a | 1 | ||||
6 | Relay Team | Tulare Western | 4:03.28a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Lowell | 4:06.01a | 4 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Edison | 4:07.65a | 2 | ||||
7 | Relay Team | Scripps Ranch | 4:08.55a | 1 | ||||
8 | Relay Team | Chico | 4:13.96a | 4 | ||||
Womens Shot Put | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Hinton, Markita | 12 | Atascdro. | 14.54m | (47'8.25) | 1 | ||
2 | Burrell, Jasmine | 12 | N Trrnce | 14.08m | (46'2.25) | 1 | ||
3 | Amaechi, Chioma | 12 | Lincoln | 13.66m | (44'9.75) | 1 | ||
4 | Collatz, Alex | 11 | Stockdale | 13.39m | (43'11) | 1 | ||
5 | Harrell, Urina | 10 | Junipero Serra | 13.37m | (43'10.25) | 1 | ||
6 | Folau, Anamanu | 12 | Florin -SJ | 13.37m | (43'10.25) | 1 | ||
7 | Rasley, Lacie | 11 | Shafter | 13.32m | (43'8.25) | 1 | ||
8 | Loya, Teresa | 12 | St Jsph | 13.15m | (43'1.5) | 1 | ||
10 | Weir, Jillian | 12 | Homestead | 12.93m | (42'5) | 1 | ||
9 | Morgan, Alex | 11 | Ventura | 12.93m | (42'5) | 1 | ||
11 | McKee, Meagan | 12 | SantaTrs | 12.92m | (42'4.5) | 1 | ||
12 | Jones, Erinn | 12 | Logan James | 12.75m | (41'9.75) | 1 | ||
13 | Byrd, Caitlin | 12 | Carson | 12.73m | (41'9) | 1 | ||
14 | Wilson, Kristen | 12 | Ventura | 12.61m | (41'4.25) | 1 | ||
15 | Brown, Courtney | 12 | El Modena | 12.26m | (40'2.5) | 1 | ||
16 | Gordon, Elizabeth | 12 | Archbishop Mitty | 12.25m | (40'2.25) | 1 | ||
17 | Darosa, Stephanie | 12 | Mission Prep | 12.24m | (40'1.75) | 1 | ||
18 | Hammar, Rebecca | 11 | Buch. Col | 12.19m | (39'11.75) | 1 | ||
19 | Leaupepe, Abigail | 12 | Morse | 12.03m | (39'5.5) | 1 | ||
20 | French, Brianna | 11 | Vacaville | 11.88m | (38'11.5) | 1 | ||
21 | Tagivakatini, Talei | 12 | Albany | 11.85m | (38'10.5) | 1 | ||
22 | Alexander, Myshauna | 12 | Hamilton | 11.53m | (37'9.75) | 1 | ||
23 | Snyder, Ceara | 12 | Willits | 11.51m | (37'9) | 1 | ||
24 | Porter, Jazmin | 12 | Shasta | 11.47m | (37'7.5) | 1 | ||
25 | Jemison, Breane | 10 | Carlsbad | 11.38m | (37'4) | 1 | ||
26 | Counts, Mariah | 11 | Poway | 11.18m | (36'8) | 1 | ||
27 | Atkins, Deanna | 11 | Castlemnt | 10.60m | (34'9.25) | 1 | ||
28 | Gomez, Asjia | 11 | Hollywood | 10.34m | (33'11) | 1 | ||
-- | Sapiga, Patrice | 12 | Hayward | FOUL | (--) | 1 | ||
Womens Discus | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Collatz, Alex | 11 | Stockdale | 49.73m | (163'1.75) | 1 | ||
2 | Morgan, Alex | 11 | Ventura | 47.60m | (156'2) | 1 | ||
3 | Hammar, Rebecca | 11 | Buch. Col | 45.85m | (150'5) | 1 | ||
4 | Evans, Alexa | 11 | West Hlls | 45.21m | (148'3.75) | 1 | ||
5 | Mendivil, Lissette | 10 | Redwd Christ-NC | 44.12m | (144'9) | 1 | ||
6 | French, Brianna | 11 | Vacaville | 43.97m | (144'3) | 1 | ||
7 | Devaney, Viv | 12 | S.L. Obsp | 42.80m | (140'5) | 1 | ||
8 | Hinton, Markita | 12 | Atascdro. | 42.42m | (139'2) | 1 | ||
9 | Weir, Jillian | 12 | Homestead | 42.42m | (139'2) | 1 | ||
10 | Olsen, Jaycee | 12 | Corona Del Mar | 41.66m | (136'8) | 1 | ||
11 | Isaacs, Eva | 12 | Campolndo | 41.66m | (136'8) | 1 | ||
12 | Dukes, Sophia | 12 | Southwest (I | 41.38m | (135'9) | 1 | ||
13 | Anyanwu, Nneka | 11 | Westview | 39.83m | (130'8) | 1 | ||
14 | Heedley, Ashley | 12 | Castlemnt | 39.50m | (129'7) | 1 | ||
15 | McKee, Meagan | 12 | SantaTrs | 39.42m | (129'3.75) | 1 | ||
16 | Ekong, Quinta | 12 | Hillsdale | 38.71m | (127'0) | 1 | ||
17 | Matiks, Margarita | 12 | Irvine | 38.68m | (126'10.75) | 1 | ||
18 | Sapiga, Patrice | 12 | Hayward | 38.25m | (125'5.75) | 1 | ||
19 | Durand, Kathleen | 9 | Maria Carillo -N | 35.76m | (117'3.75) | 1 | ||
20 | Alexander, Myshauna | 12 | Hamilton | 35.26m | (115'8) | 1 | ||
21 | Porter, Jazmin | 12 | Shasta | 33.76m | (110'9) | 1 | ||
22 | Pitts, Tatjana | 12 | Antioch | 33.50m | (109'10.75) | 1 | ||
23 | Carroll, Lyndsey | 11 | El Dorado | 32.64m | (107'1) | 1 | ||
-- | Okwe, Chukwunonso (Nonny | 11 | Clovis West | FOUL | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Amaechi, Chioma | 12 | Lincoln | FOUL | (--) | 1 | ||
Womens High Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Hall, Jasmine | 11 | Valenc-V | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
1 | Richmond, Tara | 12 | Poly | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
1 | Walker, Alexis | 12 | Pasadena -SS | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
1 | Vaughn, Sarah | 12 | Oak Ridge | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
1 | Smith, Ashley | 12 | Millikan | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
11 | Johnson, Adrienne | 12 | Carondelt | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
6 | Henry, Ashley | 12 | Rnch Cucm | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
7 | Dalton, Alexus | 11 | Poly | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
7 | French, Lydia | 12 | Thousand Oak | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
9 | Johnson, Tayler | 12 | Oak Park | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
9 | Dia, Sarah Una | 12 | Gilroy | 1.68m | (5'6) | 1 | ||
12 | Nizdil, Raegan | 9 | Rio Mesa | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
13 | Monteverde, Alyssa | 11 | Clovis West | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
13 | Armstrong, Stephanie | 12 | Live Oak (Mo | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
13 | Slack, Mariah | 9 | Vista | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
13 | Tuck, Courtney | 09 | Petaluma | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
13 | Giebelhaus, Annie | 11 | Luth. (Or.) | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
17 | Grooms, Xava | 11 | Granada H | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
17 | Boyer, Zibby | 11 | Poly (Pas.) | 1.63m | (5'4) | 1 | ||
-- | Rietveld, Celeste | 11 | Livermore | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Swayzer, Sabrina | 12 | Washington -NC | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Guthrie, Taylor | 11 | Redwd Christ-NC | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Rockwood, Courtney | 12 | La Jolla | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Woodhouse, Shayla | 12 | Scripps Ranch | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Gustafson, Kendall | 9 | Palisades | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Simmons, Niah | 10 | Buchanan | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Latham, Noelle | 11 | Del Oro | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Myashita, Nikki | 10 | Aptos | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Dumitras, Daniela | 12 | Live Oak | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Dobbins, Lawre'll | 10 | Foothill (Sa | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Womens Long Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Prandini, Jenna | 11 | Clovis | 6.29m w | (20'7.5) | +3.9 | 1 | |
2 | Price, Kylie | 11 | BishopAmt | 5.87m w | (19'3) | +3.9 | 1 | |
3 | Stewart, Shanice | 11 | Carter | 5.82m w | (19'1) | +5.1 | 1 | |
4 | Curenton, Ashlie | 10 | Silverado | 5.80m w | (19'0.25) | +4.9 | 1 | |
5 | Torres, Abrianna | 11 | S.L. Obsp | 5.79m w | (18'11.75) | +3.9 | 1 | |
6 | Rogers, Mariah | 12 | Prospect | 5.74m w | (18'9.75) | +2.2 | 1 | |
7 | Runels, Tessa | 11 | Logan James | 5.54m w | (18'2) | +5.6 | 1 | |
8 | Rivers, Bonny | 12 | Harbor | 5.50m w | (18'0.5) | +3.3 | 1 | |
9 | Gibbs, Jasmine | 10 | El Camino | 5.47m w | (17'11.25) | +2.5 | 1 | |
10 | Iwobi, Iesha | 12 | Oceanside | 5.45m | (17'10.5) | +1.9 | 1 | |
11 | Johnson, Tayler | 12 | Oak Park | 5.42m w | (17'9.25) | +3.2 | 1 | |
12 | Johnson, Adrienne | 12 | Carondelt | 5.42m | (17'9.25) | +1.2 | 1 | |
13 | Norwood, Chanelle | 12 | American | 5.42m w | (17'9.25) | +5.6 | 1 | |
14 | Slone, Khyia | 12 | Heritage | 5.41m w | (17'8.75) | +4.3 | 1 | |
15 | Castillo, Alva | 12 | Fairfax | 5.40m w | (17'8.5) | +4.7 | 1 | |
16 | Archie, Sharessa | 10 | Clovis North | 5.40m w | (17'8.5) | +4.6 | 1 | |
17 | Souza, Tatum | 12 | Napa | 5.37m | (17'7.25) | +1.9 | 1 | |
18 | Carter, Tiana | 12 | Mt Plsnt | 5.35m w | (17'6.5) | +4.3 | 1 | |
19 | Littleton, Danielle | 12 | Vista | 5.35m | (17'6.5) | +2.0 | 1 | |
20 | Gustafson, Kendall | 9 | Palisades | 5.34m w | (17'6) | +2.7 | 1 | |
21 | Powell, Jaci | 12 | Oakdale | 5.33m | (17'5.75) | +1.6 | 1 | |
22 | Bruce, Ritia | 12 | Dorsey | 5.29m w | (17'4.25) | +2.5 | 1 | |
23 | Hannah, Hardy | 11 | Woodcreek | 5.16m | (16'11) | +2.0 | 1 | |
24 | Evans, Janaa | 9 | Skyline | 5.13m | (16'9.75) | +2.0 | 1 | |
25 | Olivero, Katy | 12 | San Joaquin Memo | 5.07m w | (16'7.5) | +3.9 | 1 | |
26 | Barnett, Kasey | 12 | Chico | 5.04m w | (16'6.25) | +3.1 | 1 | |
27 | Speech, Melanie | 10 | Lowell | 4.77m w | (15'7.75) | +2.9 | 1 | |
Womens Triple Jump | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Prandini, Jenna | 11 | Clovis | 12.76m w | (41'10.25) | +3.1 | 1 | |
2 | Richmond, Tara | 12 | Poly | 12.38m | (40'7.25) | +1.8 | 1 | |
3 | Brewer, Ciarra | 11 | Logan James | 12.37m | (40'7) | +2.0 | 1 | |
4 | Leath, Cydney | 10 | Mt Plsnt | 12.07m w | (39'7) | +2.5 | 1 | |
5 | Wallace, Sasha | 9 | Holy Names | 12.02m w | (39'5) | +3.3 | 1 | |
6 | Mallet, Kayla | 11 | W Torrance -SS | 11.92m | (39'1.25) | +0.9 | 1 | |
7 | Smith, Tamika | 10 | El Camino | 11.86m w | (38'10.75) | +3.2 | 1 | |
8 | Walker, Shanique | 11 | Mt Plsnt | 11.85m | (38'10.5) | +0.9 | 1 | |
9 | Iwobi, Iesha | 12 | Oceanside | 11.78m | (38'7.75) | +1.1 | 1 | |
10 | Gray, T'Keyah | 12 | Elsinore | 11.65m w | (38'2.5) | +2.1 | 1 | |
11 | Carter, Tiana | 12 | Mt Plsnt | 11.51m | (37'9) | +0.4 | 1 | |
12 | Lam, Jaclyn | 11 | Lincoln, Stoc | 11.46m | (37'7) | +2.0 | 1 | |
13 | Powell, Jaci | 12 | Oakdale | 11.43m | (37'6) | +1.9 | 1 | |
14 | Archie, Sharessa | 10 | Clovis North | 11.42m | (37'5.5) | +0.9 | 1 | |
15 | Guerard, Vanora | 10 | La Jolla | 11.14m w | (36'6.5) | +3.3 | 1 | |
16 | Jewett, Olympia | 12 | Culver City | 11.12m | (36'5.75) | +1.1 | 1 | |
17 | Crimmins, Brienna | 12 | Rosemont | 10.98m | (36'0.25) | +1.4 | 1 | |
18 | Barnett, Kasey | 12 | Chico | 10.63m | (34'10.5) | +1.7 | 1 | |
19 | Bruce, Ritia | 12 | Dorsey | 10.62m w | (34'10) | +2.1 | 1 | |
20 | White, Zsatiera | 12 | Carson | 10.62m w | (34'10) | +4.7 | 1 | |
21 | Gao, Katherine | 11 | Lowell | 10.34m w | (33'11) | +2.6 | 1 | |
22 | Hodge, Jade | 11 | St. Mary's | 10.08m | (33'0.75) | +1.1 | 1 | |
23 | Philips, Kayla | 9 | Crenshaw | 10.01m | (32'10) | +0.6 | 1 | |
-- | Tanner, Kiare | 9 | Stockdale | FOUL | (--) | nwi | 1 | |
-- | Runels, Tessa | 11 | Logan James | FOUL | (--) | nwi | 1 | |
Womens Pole Vault | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Rische, Victoria | 10 | Foothill (sa) | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
1 | Landry, MacKenzie | 11 | Del Oro | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
1 | Ross, Kortney | 12 | Westview | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
4 | Zingheim, Katie | 11 | Granite B | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
5 | Arthur, Brooke | 12 | Mater Dei High S | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
5 | Waseloff, Holly | 12 | Buchanan | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
7 | Kolbo, Natasha | 12 | St Jsph | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
8 | Lian, Mimi | 9 | Rncho Brn | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
8 | Monteverde, Anginae | 11 | Clovis West | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
8 | Roberts, Madalyn | 11 | Mater Dei High S | 3.58m | (11'8.75) | 1 | ||
11 | Dutton, Jenny | 12 | Clvs East | 3.43m | (11'3) | 1 | ||
11 | Planell, Diamara | 11 | Los Altos | 3.43m | (11'3) | 1 | ||
13 | Garoutte, Nicola | 11 | Piedmont | 3.43m | (11'3) | 1 | ||
13 | Virdi, Cimran | 10 | Las Lomas | 3.43m | (11'3) | 1 | ||
15 | Greenberg, Jamie | 10 | Palisades | 3.43m | (11'3) | 1 | ||
-- | Jiang, Lauryann | 12 | Las Lomas | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Stone, Michelle | 12 | Ursuline | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Warner, Vicki | 11 | Del Oro | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | McCallum, Kaitlin | 10 | La Jolla | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Culver, Carissa | 11 | Los Alamitos | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Hearne, Siera | 12 | Paraclete | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Stauber, Haley | 12 | Rosary | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Bolton, Rachel | 10 | Homestead | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Moynahan, Kelsey | 11 | Enterprise | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
-- | Ang, Alison | 11 | Gunn | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
1015 shares:California CIF Outdoor State Championships, Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California, Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California, Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California | view all |